Yritys Osasto
Valmet Automotive Oy
  • C 153
Suomen Stahl Oy
  • A 930
Widni Oy
  • D 264
Kaeser Kompressorit Oy
  • D 303
Probot Oy
  • C 320
Telko Oy
  • E 208
Crimppi Oy
  • C 310
Mivepa Oy
  • C 749
Tamspark Oy
  • E 322
Buutti Oy
  • C 320
Reponen Works / Työstöhankinta Reponen Oy
  • C 220
Yleiselektroniikka Oyj
  • A 131
Paisto Oy
  • AULA17
Oy Mitaten Finland Ab
  • D 368
Viialan Teräsrakenne Oy kts. Vitera Oy
AMT Hakemistot Oy
  • A 10
Pathtrace Oy
  • A 90
Yaskawa Finland Oy Motoman
  • A 99
Muoviyhdistys ry
  • A 10
Alma Talent Oy
  • A 100
FP FinnProfiles Oy
  • A 102
Suomen Elektropinta Oy
  • A 104
Fiskars Finland Oy Ab
  • A 105
Finncont Oy
  • A 109
Laukamo Teollisuus Oy
  • A 110
Insinööritoimisto Peura Oy
  • A 111
Millcomp Oy
  • A 111
Altium
  • A 113
Adigo Drives AB
  • A 115
Paakkilan Konepaja Oy
  • A 116
ALBIS PLASTIC Scandinavia AB
  • A 117
Aqua Clean Oy
  • A 118
Ajatec Prototyping Oy
  • A 119
Konepaja Stamac Oy
  • A 120
Toolfac Oy
  • A 126
HANZA
  • A 126
Cipax Oy
  • A 128
Blowtech GP AB
  • A 128
Mesitek Oy
  • A 130
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • A 131
Bendiro Profile Tech AB
  • A 131
Nominit AB
  • A 131
Pdat Oy
  • A 131
Jotel Oy
  • A 132
Alteams Finland Oy
  • A 133
Ateno Oy
  • A 134
Oy Faktavisa Ab Eurometalli
  • A 135
Holmberg Cases Oy
  • A 136
Elcee AB
  • A 141
Sealmaker Finland Oy
  • A 141
Roxtec Finland Oy
  • A 141
TeollisuusSuomi Suomiviesti Oy
  • A 141
Rakennustempo Oy
  • A 202
Feteco Oy
  • A 204
RTK-Henkilöstöpalvelu Oy
  • A 208
Viimet Oy
  • A 209
BerryGlade Oy
  • A 210
Suomen Hitsausteknillinen Yhdistys - Finlands Svetstekniska Förening ry
  • A 211
Valbruna Nordic Oy
  • A 215
Kaptas Oy
  • A 216
Okun Hammaspyörä Oy
  • A 216
Okun Koneistuspalvelu Oy
  • A 216
Outokummun Seudun Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A 216
Outokummun Energia Oy
  • A 216
Outotec Turula Oy
  • A 216
Business Joensuu Oy
  • A 216
Lemonsoft Oy
  • A 216
Mectalent Oy
  • A 217
Conseptas Oy
  • A 217
Stén & Co Oy Ab
  • A 218
Kimet Oy
  • A 218
Metallituote Summanen Oy
  • A 220
Metalpower Oy
  • A 221
Finnbolt Oy Ab
  • A 227
Oy Johnson Metall Ab
  • A 230
Siuron Metallirakenne Oy
  • A 231
PLP Pääkkönen Oy
  • A 232
Combi Works Oy
  • A 233
HT Laser Oy
  • A 234
Elekmerk Oy
  • A 234
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • A 242
Beijer Oy
  • A 242
Priotec Oy
  • A 242
Hansa Engineering Oy
  • A 242
Sievi-Tools Oy
  • A 242
Sievin Jalkine Oy
  • A 242
Jame-Shaft Oy
  • A 245
Suomen Levyprofiili Oy
  • A 301
Ouneva Oy
  • A 302
Alsiva Oy
  • A 302
Jotwire Oy
  • A 302
Valukumpu Oy
  • A 302
Pro Grinding AM Oy
  • A 307
Pekotek Oy
  • A 307
Joensuun CNC-Machining Oy
  • A 308
Sähköhuolto Tissari Oy
  • A 312
Kesmac Oy
  • A 316
Collapick Company Oy
  • A 317
Vibratec Oy
  • A 317
Meconet Oy
  • A 318
Heinävaaran Kone Ja Metallityö Oy
  • A 319
Premetec Oy
  • A 321
Muovisola Oy
  • A 321
Process Genius Oy
  • A 321
Jalosteel Oy
  • A 329
Oy All-Plast Ab
  • A 331
YritysVoimala Oy
  • A 332
Riihimäen Ritema Oy
  • A 332
Erlatek Oy
  • A 332
Pneumacon Oy
  • A 332
Avainkoneet
  • A 332
Hyvinkään kaupunki
  • A 332
Riihimäen Tilat ja Kehitys Oy
  • A 332
Hausjärven kunta
  • A 332
Lopen kunta
  • A 332
Pelaser Oy
  • A 340
Mecatroplan Group
  • A 340
Masor Works Oy
  • A 342
Prometalli
  • A 344
Prima Power Finn-Power Oy
  • A 401
SSAB Europe Oy
  • A 402
Cajo Technologies Oy
  • A 403
VPS Henkilöstöpalvelu Oy
  • A 404
Favor AS
  • A 406
Alu-Releco Oy
  • A 408
Stera Technologies Oy
  • A 415
Sacotec Components Oy
  • A 416
HARALD PIHL
  • A 417
Janavalo Oy
  • A 418
High Metal Oy
  • A 419
Laserle Oy
  • A 420
Ka-Mu Oy
  • A 421
LINK Design and Development Oy
  • A 424
CM Tools Oy
  • A 427
Entop Oy
  • A 430
Luvata Pori Oy
  • A 432
Association Of Mechanical Engineering and Metalworking Industries of Latvia
  • A 434
Latvijas Finieris Jsc lekartu rupnica
  • A 434
Jauda
  • A 434
Oy Plastex Ab
  • A 435
HSJ-Products
  • A 441
Alvarin Metalli Oy
  • A 442
Nordea Rahoitus Suomi Oy
  • A 502
NF Fleet Oy
  • A 502
Eesti Elecster AS
  • A 504
Scaletec Oy
  • A 511
Profmer Oy
  • A 513
Hexamer Oy
  • A 515
Polarputki Oy
  • A 516
Hentec Oy Ab
  • A 517
MSK Group Oy
  • A 518
MSK Plast Oy
  • A 518
MSK Cabins Oy
  • A 518
Levypyörä Oy
  • A 519
Metalcenter Group Oy Ab
  • A 520
Alumeco Finland Oy Ab
  • A 520
Hellmanin Konepaja Oy
  • A 527
Bodycote Lämpökäsittely Oy
  • A 529
Oy Kart Ab
  • A 530
V.A.V. Group
  • A 531
Bufab Finland Oy
  • A 532
Finnish Ore Oy
  • A 533
Mikkelin kehitysyhtiö Miksei Oy
  • A 541
Reifer Oy
  • A 541
Matrel Oy
  • A 541
Casemet Oy
  • A 541
A-J Automation Oy
  • A 541
Niinimäki RDPS
  • A 541
Harri Haavikko Oy
  • A 541
Etra Oy
  • A 542
Halikon Kumipalvelu Oy
  • A 543
Putkityökalu Oy
  • A 544
Pemamek Oy
  • A 601
Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy
  • A 602
Maper Oy
  • A 602
Metallityöliike Juholat Oy
  • A 602
FlexIT Finland Oy
  • A 602
Tuottoplus Oy
  • A 602
ST-Koneistus Oy
  • A 602
Milltamo Oy
  • A 602
Tampereen Konepajat Oy
  • A 602
Suomen Säiliönpääty Oy
  • A 602
Rautalaaki Oy
  • A 602
Tehokoneistus Oy
  • A 603
Ahmotuote Oy
  • A 609
Memar Oy
  • A 610
Ele-Products Oy
  • A 615
Sirico Electronics Oy
  • A 615
Purso Oy
  • A 616
FennoSteel Oy
  • A 616
Tasowheel Group Oy
  • A 617
Tasowheel Gears Oy
  • A 617
Tasowheel Systems Oy
  • A 617
Tasowheel Tikka Oy
  • A 617
Virtain Muovityö Oy
  • A 618
Bevenic Group
  • A 620
Heatterm Oy
  • A 620
Elektropoint Oy
  • A 620
Combinent Oy Ab
  • A 620
Avatron Oy
  • A 620
Fortaco Group Oy
  • A 630
Okartek Oy
  • A 632
Elsor Oy
  • A 641
INOX Finland Oy
  • A 643
Alufer Oy
  • A 702
Akaan kaupunki
  • A 706
Leomuovi Oy
  • A 706
TKM TTT Finland
  • A 706
Kumera Machinery Oy
  • A 706
Airfil Oy
  • A 706
Brand ID Oy
  • A 707
Nomet Oy
  • A 710
Lajupek Oy
  • A 711
OP
  • A 716
Oy Meyer Vastus Ab
  • A 717
SH-Teksor Oy
  • A 718
Mamec Oy
  • A 720
Pepperl+Fuchs Oy
  • A 721
DFA-Tools
  • A 722
EPLAN Software & Service AB Filial Finland
  • A 723
Rittal Oy
  • A 723
Mittametalli Oy
  • A 724
Holmet Oy
  • A 724
Simfors Oy
  • A 729
Nord-Lock Finland Oy
  • A 730
Vitera Oy
  • A 731
Jacquet Finland Oy
  • A 732
Specialvalimo J. Pap Oy
  • A 735
Power Tech Group Oy
  • A 737
Nivalan Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A 738
Celermec Oy
  • A 738
LaserComp Oy
  • A 738
FinnSafety Oy
  • A 741
Karkkilan kaupunki
  • A 742
Hitsaus- ja Rakennustyö Aho Oy
  • A 742
MeriMet Oy
  • A 742
Tekopa Oy
  • A 742
Favorit Tuote Oy
  • A 743
Metalli Järvelä Oy
  • A 745
Teollisuuden Näytelehti TN-Lehti Oy
  • A 747
Hämeen Erikois- ja teollisuuspesut Oy
  • A 748
Anteplan Oy
  • A 749
Monitor ERP System Finland AB
  • A 801
BE Group Oy Ab
  • A 802
Urjalan kunta elinkeinopalvelut
  • A 803
Urjala Works Oy
  • A 803
Painosorvaamo Painopojat Oy
  • A 803
Lesjöfors Springs Oy
  • A 804
Valkeakosken kaupunki
  • A 805
Valkeakosken ammatti- ja aikuisopisto
  • A 805
Fluorotech Oy Ltd
  • A 805
Laserkeskus Oy
  • A 807
Oy Helsingin Kromipainoteollisuus
  • A 810
SFS Suomen Standardisoimisliitto ry
  • A 815
METSTA, Metalliteollisuuden Standardisointiyhdistys ry
  • A 815
Ferral Components Oy
  • A 816
Recion Oy
  • A 816
Lasercom AB
  • A 816
Nordic Flanges Oy
  • A 816
Oy Varax-Products Ab
  • A 817
Mäkelä Alu Oy
  • A 818
Länsi-Valu Oy
  • A 819
Auto-Gamma F & F OÜ
  • A 819
Turun Tekotekniikka Oy
  • A 820
Sasmetor Oy
  • A 821
thyssenkrupp Aerospace Finland Oy
  • A 829
Aslemetals Oy
  • A 830
R-Sarkon Oy
  • A 830
TEXpro Oy
  • A 830
JLX Industry Oy
  • A 830
Rauman Yrittäjät ry
  • A 830
Onninen Oy
  • A 832
Konepaja Seppo Suomi Oy
  • A 833
Industrial Trading Helsinki Oy
  • A 833
WorkManager Oy
  • A 836
DL Software Oy
  • A 836
Kaarinan Trimet Oy
  • A 838
Aurajoki Oy
  • A 902
Kellokosken Koneistus Oy
  • A 903
OLP-Tuotanto Oy
  • A 904
PCB Connect Oy
  • A 906
Logate Oy
  • A 916
SCM Best Oy
  • A 916
Paramet Konepaja Oy
  • A 917
Into Seinäjoki Oy
  • A 918
Caplan Oy
  • A 918
Coastone Oy
  • A 918
E.S. Lahtinen Oy
  • A 918
Lakeuden Hydro Oy
  • A 918
Pohjanmaan Tehdaspalvelu Oy
  • A 918
Metal Deco Takalan Konepaja Oy
  • A 918
Trailander Oy
  • A 918
FMS-Service Oy
  • A 918
Oscar Software Oy
  • A 921
Linssimerkintä Tampere Oy
  • A 928
Weldsys Oy
  • A 930
RollTest Oy
  • A 932
Satmatic Oy
  • A 935
Harju Elekter Teletehnika
  • A 935
Teknikum Oy
  • A 937
Lehtosen Konepaja Oy
  • A1002
Linjateräs Oy
  • A1003
Mansen Metalli
  • A1003
OT-Kumi Oy
  • A1008
Tammet Oy
  • A1009
Terästarvike Oy
  • A1013
Hollmen & Co Oy
  • A1016
NMC Cellfoam Oy
  • A1018
SBA Interior Oy
  • A1020
Arvo Piiroinen Oy
  • A1021
Ovako Metals Oy Ab
  • A1030
Suomivalimo Oy
  • A1031
Sastamalan kaupunki
  • A1032
AirWell Oy
  • A1032
FinnPelti Oy
  • A1032
Koneistustyö Heikkilä Oy
  • A1032
Honpumet Oy
  • A1032
Satagroup Oy
  • A1032
Sandvik Materials Technology
  • A1033
Kanthal Ab
  • A1033
Finnritilä
  • A1036
Hartman Rauta Oy
  • A1036
Trala Automaatio Oy
  • A1039
Scansolo Oy Ab
  • A1039
Blickle Oy
  • A1102
Tampereen Tiivisteteollisuus Oy
  • A1103
Basque Country Subcontracting
  • A1106
Nemesio Zubia Sa
  • A1106
TunturiTec oy
  • A1112
Lankapaja Oy
  • A1116
Jormet Oy
  • A1118
Lapinlahden Koneistus Oy
  • A1118
Ratesteel Oy
  • A1118
RST-Lapit Oy
  • A1118
Savopak Oy
  • A1118
Stainless Team Finland Oy
  • A1118
RD Technology Center Oy
  • A1118
Servicepoint Kuopio Oy
  • A1118
Toivalan Metalli Oy
  • A1118
Iisalmen Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A1118
Best Line Oy
  • A1118
Debomix Oy
  • A1118
Ekin Muovi Oy
  • A1118
Jot Works Oy
  • A1118
OC-System Oy
  • A1118
Oplatek Group Oy
  • A1118
SSG Sahala Oy
  • A1118
Condo Group Oy
  • A1118
IS-Vet Oy
  • A1118
Suomen Muovituote Oy
  • A1132
M-Levy Oy
  • A1134
RUPF Industries Group
  • A119
Muototerä Oy
  • A1201
Oy Marino Ab
  • A1202
Camara de Comercio e Industria de Alava
  • A1203
NAIVAN TRANSFORMADOS SL
  • A1203
CEFALUX SL
  • A1203
BURDINBERRI
  • A1203
Nivalan Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A1204
Mansco Oy
  • A1204
Jokiedu Oy
  • A1204
Joensuun Kustannus Oy Yritysmaailma
  • A1204
ELKOME
  • A1209
Novacast Oy
  • A1210
Rolate Oy
  • A1211
Metallityö Vainio Oy
  • A1214
Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Oy Tekniikka Kuopio
  • A1214
EFD Induction AB
  • A1215
Metal Express Oy
  • A1216
Hydraulic Piippo
  • A1218
Timaco Oy
  • A1218
Jouka Oy
  • A1231
Satron Instruments Oy
  • A1231
Ata Gears Oy
  • A1235
Rydahls Bromsbandfabrik E. H. AB
  • A1302
M Seals AB
  • A1304
AQ Mecanova Oy
  • A1304
Oy Kontino Ab
  • A1310
Plastep Oy
  • A1320
Ravelast Oy
  • A1326
Reka Kumi Oy
  • A1330
Jetmasters Oy
  • A1332
Prewel Oy
  • A1334
Sarlin Oy Ab
  • A1338
Motoral Oy
  • A1342
Jousiteos Oy
  • A1348
Wirma yrityspalvelut - Lappeenrannan kaupunki
  • A1350
Astex Engineering Oy
  • A1350
Finn-Valve Oy
  • A1350
Imatran Teräsvalmiste Oy
  • A1350
Jousteel Oy
  • A1350
Karjalan Konepaja Oy
  • A1350
Rämö Oy
  • A1350
Nipema Oy
  • A1352
Salon Metalelektro Oy
  • A1354
Sorv-Elektro Oy
  • A1354
Würth Oy
  • A1362
K.MET AS
  • A1440
Uudenmaan Ohutlevy Oy
  • A1442
CADCAM - yhdistys ry Valokynä
  • AULA
Scouter-sähköpyörä / Rideascout Oy
  • AULA 2
Tampereen korkeakoulusäätiö sr
  • AULA1
Business Tampere + airBaltic
  • AULA10
AlihankintaHEAT-info & Finland Events
  • AULA11
Robust North Oy Arilyn
  • AULA11
Mantsinen Group Ltd Oy
  • AULA12
360Mediatalo
  • AULA13
Labra AI Oy
  • AULA14
Wakeone Oy
  • AULA15
Poimapper Pajat Solutions Oy
  • AULA16
Visuon
  • AULA18
JDoc / JSK Systems Oy
  • AULA19
3DStep Oy
  • AULA21
Ideascout Oy
  • AULA21
Treon Oy
  • AULA22
Tietoset Oy
  • AULA23
Rapid Action Group Oy RAG
  • AULA24
NordCheck Oy
  • AULA25
SolidProto Oy
  • AULA26
Gronlund Palvelut Oy
  • AULA27
Trelic Oy
  • AULA28
Suomen Osto- ja Logistiikkayhdistys LOGY ry
  • AULA4
NoHo Partners Oyj
  • AULA5
Ilves-Hockey Oy
  • AULA6
Forssan Yrityskehitys Oy
  • C 101
DA-Group
  • C 101
Forssan Levy Oy
  • C 101
Jokioisten Lankatehdas Oy
  • C 101
Konepaja E. Virtanen Oy
  • C 101
Merkintätalo Oy
  • C 101
Elopart Oy
  • C 101
Normipinta Oy
  • C 101
HeViMet Oy (part of DA-Group)
  • C 101
Eleforss Oy (part of DA-Group)
  • C 101
Oy Nelcomp Ltd (part of DA-Group)
  • C 101
Muottituote Group Oy
  • C 102
Tamtron Oy
  • C 104
Carl Zeiss Oy
  • C 110
Grönblom Oy Ab Työkalutuonti
  • C 110
Grönblom Oy Ab Kiinnitystekniikka
  • C 110
Grönblom Oy Ab Työstökoneet
  • C 110
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C 113
Coating Tech Oy
  • C 113
Oy Mannerin Konepaja Ab
  • C 120
Lanka ja Muovi Oy
  • C 122
Juha Tuomainen Oy
  • C 124
Amitronic Oy
  • C 126
RD Velho Oy
  • C 131
Toptester Oy
  • C 140
Elektrorakenne Oy
  • C 150
Pasi-Robot Oy
  • C 150
Steelcomp Oy
  • C 157
Technology Diamonds -yhteisosasto
  • C 220
Toppi Oy
  • C 220
Carlo Casagrande & Co Oy
  • C 220
Merocap Oy
  • C 220
Oerlikon Balzers Sandvik Coating Oy
  • C 220
Plastmode Oy
  • C 220
Tuotetekno Oy
  • C 220
Selekta Henkilöstöpalvelut Oy
  • C 220
Brione Oy
  • C 220
Xortec Oy
  • C 220
Aulis Lundell Oy
  • C 220
Lindberg & Lund Oy Ab
  • C 220
Teollisuuden Monipalvelu TMP Oy
  • C 220
Makotec Oy
  • C 220
Viafin ProForce
  • C 220
Linnan Kehitys Oy
  • C 220
Hämeenlinnan kaupunki
  • C 220
Delva Oy
  • C 220
Etelä-Hämeen Metalli Oy
  • C 220
HTT High Tech Technology Oy
  • C 220
Helapala Oy
  • C 220
Recure Oy
  • C 220
Rauma EMClab Oy
  • C 220
Oulun seudun ammattiopisto
  • C 220
Raahen Seudun Yrityspalvelut
  • C 221
Finnblast Oy
  • C 221
Miilumachine Oy
  • C 221
Miilux Oy
  • C 221
Miilucast Oy
  • C 221
R-taso Oy
  • C 221
TEVO Oy
  • C 221
Jyväskylän Messut Oy
  • C 222
3D Formtech Oy
  • C 222
Alsemet Oy
  • C 222
Insinööritoimisto Ismo Lindberg Oy
  • C 222
Konepaja Häkkinen Oy
  • C 222
LH Lift Oy
  • C 222
Linjalaser Oy
  • C 222
Maarla Oy
  • C 222
MLT Machine & Laser Technology Oy
  • C 222
OnSteel Oy
  • C 222
Petäjäveden Metalli Oy Ab
  • C 222
Rannan Teollisuuskone Oy
  • C 222
Rautpohjan Konepaja Oy
  • C 222
Saarijärven Päätytuote Oy
  • C 222
Suomen Vesileikkaus Oy
  • C 222
Tikkakosken Konepaja Oy
  • C 222
Tikkapinta Oy
  • C 222
Päätytuote Oy
  • C 222
Eteläportti Business Jyväskylä
  • C 222
Lankarakenne Oy
  • C 222
SopValm Oy
  • C 222
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C 240
Premec Oy
  • C 240
Camtronic Oy
  • C 240
Intertrafo Oy
  • C 250
Intercontrol Oy
  • C 250
JR-Tools Oy
  • C 301
Työkalupalvelu-Toolservice Grönblom Oy
  • C 301
Muovitekniikka Oy Europlast
  • C 302
ALTEN Finland
  • C 304
Aliko Oy Ltd
  • C 305
Nivalan Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • C 307
Mecaplan Oy
  • C 307
Janakkalan Teollisuusalueet Oy
  • C 315
Laatuterä Oy
  • C 315
Samet Oy
  • C 315
Maviteknik Oy
  • C 315
Tenimet Oy
  • C 315
EMS Oy / Norden Plast Oy
  • C 315
Oulu - Fabulous Solutions for Industry
  • C 320
Printocent
  • C 320
Nordic Tank Oy
  • C 320
Musta-Pekka Oy
  • C 320
Kuulu Oy
  • C 320
Sah-Ko Oy
  • C 320
Haltian Oy
  • C 320
Kaltio Technologies Oy
  • C 320
Hot-Steel Oy
  • C 350
Vihdin Kunta
  • C 401
Esbecon Oy
  • C 401
Vihdin Kuumasinkitys Oy
  • C 401
Oy Lautex Ab
  • C 401
Oy Cimera Ltd
  • C 402
Multielement Parts Co., Ltd.
  • C 403
Admicom Finland Oy
  • C 404
Cascade ControlGarum Oy
  • C 405
DS-Design Systems Oy
  • C 409
Kyrel Oy
  • C 410
Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co KG
  • C 412
Haitor Oy
  • C 419
Kaakkois-Suomen Ammattikorkeakoulu Oy Xamk 3K-tehdas
  • C 420
Joros Oy
  • C 420
Kominox Oy
  • C 420
Suomen Putkilaser Oy
  • C 420
Punkaharjun kilpi Oy
  • C 420
Savonlinnan Teollinen Ekosysteemi Savonlinnan Hankekehitys Oy
  • C 420
Esmarin Composites LTD
  • C 420
Riitek Oy
  • C 420
Wapice Ltd
  • C 422
GUNNARS TRÅD AB
  • C 424
Rauman Kaupunki
  • C 426
Quant Finland Oy
  • C 426
RR Site Service Oy
  • C 426
Logistikas Oy
  • C 426
Seaside Industry Park Rauma / Rauman Meriteollisuuskiinteistöt Oy
  • C 426
Proins Oy
  • C 426
HP Etch Ab
  • C 430
PDSVision Oy
  • C 432
VAMM Steel Oy
  • C 447
Nortech Metal Oy
  • C 447
Veslatec Oy
  • C 447
Raahen Seudun Yrityspalvelut
  • C 449
Arttim Oy
  • C 449
TeknoComp Oy
  • C 449
PR Rolls Oy
  • C 449
Raahen Pultti Oy
  • C 449
Reimax Electronics Oy
  • C 450
ABB Oy
  • C 501
Oy Flinkenberg Ab
  • C 502
Schmolz+Bickenbach Oy
  • C 502
Konepaja Enne Oy
  • C 502
thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG
  • C 502
HY-Tech Comp
  • C 503
Ocotec Oy
  • C 504
RGR Airon OÜ
  • C 518
Ab Ess-Ma Oy
  • C 520
Mecapinta Oy
  • C 521
T:mi Jorma Ojajärvi
  • C 522
Alumech Oy
  • C 522
Järviseudun ammatti-instituutti Lappajärven toimipiste
  • C 522
An-La Oy
  • C 522
Tikli Group Oy
  • C 522
Saukrast Oy
  • C 522
Aurolahti 3D Suunnittelutoimisto Oy
  • C 522
Aikolon Oy
  • C 524
CNC-Tekniikka Oy
  • C 525
Oy Primo Finland Ab
  • C 540
Cursor Oy
  • C 549
HNR Konepaja Oy
  • C 549
Juhani Haavisto Oy
  • C 549
Valoremontti Oy
  • C 549
Karhulan Valimo Oy
  • C 549
Suptek Oy Suomen Pumpputekniikka
  • C 549
Jalotakka Oy
  • C 549
Kotkan-Haminan seudun koulutuskuntayhtymä EKAMI
  • C 549
Camtek Oy
  • C 550
Brotech Oy
  • C 601
InstMan Oy
  • C 601
Finnish Gas & Welding Equipment Oy
  • C 601
Essentra Components
  • C 602
FUCHS Oil Finland Oy
  • C 604
Auranmaan kunnat: Aura, Koski Tl, Marttila, Pöytyä
  • C 606
Virtor Oy
  • C 606
Kerko Ky
  • C 606
Aurea Steel Oy Ab / PKP Machining
  • C 606
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
  • C 613
Hilamet Oy
  • C 619
Dicro Oy
  • C 620
Salon Konepaja Oy
  • C 622
Scan Mould Oy
  • C 623
Oy Meluton Ab
  • C 624
Eurofasteners Oy
  • C 626
Italian Trade Commission- ITA / ICE
  • C 647
Modulmec Ingranaggi srl
  • C 647
ELDECO S.R.L.
  • C 647
MA.BO.srl
  • C 647
OMEG SNC
  • C 647
Gnutti Transfer S.p.A
  • C 647
Eskomatic Oy
  • C 649
Steel Master Finland Oy
  • C 650
RTL-Inductives Oy
  • C 650
Puristeteos Oy
  • C 701
Mansner Oy Hienomekaniikka
  • C 702
Hindustan Pressings P. Ltd
  • C 703
Tankki Oy
  • C 704
Fibercut Oy
  • C 704
David Brown Santasalo
  • C 706
Plastoco Oy Ab
  • C 708
Silmet Oy
  • C 710
Symotic Oy
  • C 713
NTcab Oy
  • C 715
Maker3D Oy
  • C 719
Hetitec Oy
  • C 719
D & E Bearings Oy
  • C 720
Konepaja Santalahti Oy
  • C 722
CNCenter Oy
  • C 722
Kumiapu Oy
  • C 723
Outokumpu PSC Finland Oy
  • C 725
Prizztech Oy
  • C 740
Karhumuovi
  • C 740
Enersense International Oyj
  • C 740
Porin Metallisorvaamo Nurmilo Oy
  • C 740
Metalli-PoriHala-Tek Ky
  • C 740
T Control Oy
  • C 740
Merikarvian LVI-Tuote Oy
  • C 740
Frii-Plast Oy
  • C 740
WorkPower Oy
  • C 740
3PLogistiikka Satakunta Oy
  • C 740
Starline Valves Oy
  • C 740
CNC ServiceCenteri Oy
  • C 740
Ukipolis Oy
  • C 749
Oy AluSteel Ab
  • C 749
AmiPro Service Oy / EASY-PRO toiminnanohjausjärjestelmä
  • C 749
Laitilan kaupunki
  • C 749
Laitila Coating Oy
  • C 749
Uudenkaupungin kaupunki Elinkeino-osasto
  • C 749
Oy Suomen EDM Ab
  • C 750
Artekno Oy
  • C 802
Oy Brynolf Grönmark Ab
  • C 809
Kokkolanseudun Kehitys Oy KOSEK
  • C 810
Kokkola LCC Oy
  • C 810
Kokkolan Laser Steel Oy
  • C 810
Earthpac Oy
  • C 810
Merius Oy
  • C 810
Oy Hiltop Ab
  • C 810
Blaxar Oy
  • C 810
Best-Hall Oy
  • C 810
Toijala Works Oy
  • C 812
Premeka Oy
  • C 813
MPK-Import OÜ
  • C 815
Noiseless Acoustics Oy
  • C 817
CadWorks Oy
  • C 819
Satateräs Oy
  • C 820
Hallaworks Oy
  • C 821
Lapp Automaatio Oy
  • C 822
Lapp Connecto Oy
  • C 822
Trelleborg Industrial Products Finland Oy
  • C 826
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Finland Oy
  • C 826
Trelleborg Fluid Handling Solutions
  • C 826
Beckhoff Automation Oy
  • C 834
Defour Oy
  • C 847
RCP Software Oy
  • C 847
Aurora Global Colors Oy
  • C 849
KL Mechanics Oy
  • C 850
Muurlan Elektroniikka Oy
  • C 902
Vossi Group Oy
  • C 916
Epicor Software Finland Oy
  • C 917
Tepcomp Oy
  • C 918
SKS Mekaniikka Oy
  • C 919
SKS Control Oy
  • C 919
EFC Finland Oy Ltd
  • C 920
Zenex Computing Oy
  • C 921
Renishaw Oy co WaBuCo Oy
  • C 922
Oy Kaha Ab
  • C 923
Pirkkalan Kunta
  • C 924
KL-Lämpö Oy
  • C 924
Haapanen Oy
  • C 924
Jidoka Technologies Oy
  • C 924
Kauppayhtymä Ujanen Oy
  • C 925
Allstars Engineering Group
  • C 932
Machinery Oy
  • C 947
Lapuan kaupunki Yrityskeskus
  • C 950
Veljekset Ala-Talkkari Oy
  • C 950
HelaSteel Oy
  • C 950
Tehotec Oy
  • C 950
Sedu Education oy
  • C 950
Vink Finland Oy
  • C1002
Creo Center Oy
  • C1003
Konepalvelu Osa
  • C1005
Metallisorvaamo M.Hakala Oy
  • C1010
SP Stainless Oy
  • C1010
OEM Finland Oy
  • C1012
SOP-Metal Oy
  • C1014
Jarte Steel Oy
  • C1016
Jokke-Koneistus Oy
  • C1016
Masa-Metalli Oy
  • C1016
SUBCONTEX - Spanish Subcontracting Network
  • C1017
Asturfeito
  • C1017
TALLERES ALOT SL.
  • C1017
FSP Finnish Steel Painting Oy
  • C1019
Movetec Oy
  • C1040
Procons Oy Ab
  • C1041
Kauhavan kaupunki, InvestKauhava
  • C1047
KJH-Comp Oy
  • C1047
VSA-Service Oy
  • C1047
Markki Oy
  • C1047
voelstapine High Performance Metals Finland Oy
  • C1048
K.D. Feddersen Norden AB
  • C1050
Camteam Oy
  • C1052
Aspocomp Group Oyj
  • C1100
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C1101
TT-Tärylaite Oy
  • C1101
Keskipakovalu Oy
  • C1102
MLB Electronics Oy
  • C1104
Porin Laakeri Oy Nomo Group
  • C1110
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C1118
Stepthec Oy
  • C1118
Pohjoismainen Solumuovi Oy
  • C1120
Cebotec Oy
  • C1128
Pohjolan Yhtyneet Metallintuojat Oy
  • C1130
Korja-Kumi Oy
  • C1132
L & L Mechatronics Oy
  • C1140
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • C1142
GA Teollisuus OY
  • C1142
Promoco Scandinavia AB
  • C1142
Transtech Oy
  • C1146
Suupohjan elinkeinotoimen kuntayhtymä
  • C1150
YTM-Industrial Oy
  • C1200
CLE Finland Oy
  • C1204
Hydoring Oy
  • C1230
Keski-Uudenmaan Kehittämiskeskus Oy Keuke
  • C1248
Hydromarket Oy
  • C1248
Salhydro Oy
  • C1248
Pakkauspojat Oy
  • C1248
MetComp Oy
  • C1248
Jarparo Oy
  • C1248
Darekon Oy Ltd
  • C1250
Arr-Systems Oy
  • C1252
Kone-Tuomi Oy
  • C1254
Dunlop Hiflex
  • C1256
KTR Finland Oy
  • C1257
Easy Systems Oy
  • C1258
Transfer Multisort Elektronik Sp. z o.o.
  • C1260
Franz Gottwald Oy
  • C1262
Suomen Elektrolind Oy
  • C1264
3DTech Oy
  • C1266
PLM Group Suomi Oy
  • C1266
Teräselementti Oy
  • C1268
JKS Products Ltd
  • D 1
Silvent AB
  • D 3
Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto
  • D 4
Talentiimi Oy
  • D 5
Awutek Oy
  • D 6
Anordica Oy
  • D 7
Conductix-Wampfler GmbH
  • D 8
Discendum Oy
  • D 10
Kovametalli-IN Oy
  • D 11
Suomen Kalustoratkaisut Oy
  • D 12
Oyj Ahola Transport Abp
  • D 13
Element Metech Oy
  • D 14
Adara Pakkaus Oy
  • D 15
Elgood Oy
  • D 16
Ework Group Finland Oy
  • D 17
Juha Rantanen Oy
  • D 19
Finnlift Materiaalinkäsittely Oy
  • D 21
CC-Case Oy
  • D 22
Eltete TPM Oy
  • D 301
Vertex Systems Oy
  • D 100
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • D 102
OGP Scandinavia AB
  • D 102
LINPRA The Engineering Industries Association of Lithuania
  • D 110
3D creative UAB
  • D 110
Sargasas UAB
  • D 110
Plieno fortas
  • D 110
Progresyvus verslo sprendimai UAB
  • D 110
Vilpros pramone UAB
  • D 110
Uzraktas UAB
  • D 110
Progressive stamping solutions UAB
  • D 110
Arginta Engineering UAB
  • D 110
Eurokubas custom cable assemblies
  • D 110
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • D 120
Rensi Finland Oy
  • D 120
KYOCERA Fineceramics Nordics AB
  • D 120
Svenska Tanso AB
  • D 122
Protech Lahti Oy
  • D 124
Nordic Fastening Group AB
  • D 124
Wagner Industrial Solutions Scandinavia AB
  • D 128
PNR Nordic AB
  • D 128
Projecta Oy
  • D 128
Lahden Seudun Kehitys LADEC Oy
  • D 132
Arcos Hydraulik Oy
  • D 132
Makron Oy
  • D 132
Peltisepänliike Pääkkönen Oy
  • D 132
Orima-Tuote Oy
  • D 132
Jarmeta Oy
  • D 132
Stalatube Oy
  • D 132
Jousivesa Oy
  • D 132
Mediseam Oy
  • D 132
Production Software Finland Oy
  • D 132
LSK Technology Oy
  • D 132
CCustom Oy
  • D 132
TK-Työkalutiimi Oy
  • D 132
AFPRO Filters Oy
  • D 132
Koulutuskeskus Salpaus -kuntayhtymä
  • D 132
Slamex - Econet Group Oy
  • D 132
EC Electro Center Oy
  • D 150
Murri Oy
  • D 150
Sick Oy
  • D 170
Perel Oy
  • D 172
Satatekniikka Oy
  • D 174
Hydrosystem Oy
  • D 174
HydX Ab
  • D 174
Mercamer Oy
  • D 178
NOTE Hyvinkää Oy
  • D 180
Tekupit Oy
  • D 181
Celltech Oy
  • D 182
3DStep Oy
  • D 183
Origo Engineering
  • D 183
Profican Oy
  • D 184
Phoenix Contact Oy
  • D 196
Tente Ab
  • D 197
Oy Kontutek Ab
  • D 198
CeNiC Finland Oy
  • D 199
Radientum Oy
  • D 2
Projecta Oy
  • D 20
Masijet Oy
  • D 200
Fluiconnecto Oy
  • D 204
TOOLS
  • D 206
Ele-One Oy
  • D 212
Enterprise Estonia
  • D 220
Federation of Estonian Engineering Industry
  • D 220
Hansavest Rental OU
  • D 220
Radius Machining OU
  • D 220
TB Works OU
  • D 220
Tech Group AS
  • D 220
Saku Metall Allhanke Tehas AS
  • D 220
AS Hevea
  • D 220
ET-EX Machina
  • D 220
Irontec OU
  • D 220
Boomerang Cable OU
  • D 220
Nordic Armoury OU
  • D 220
Kitman Thulema AS
  • D 220
Plastone OU
  • D 220
Treston Oy
  • D 222
Aurubis Finland Oy
  • D 230
Tampereen Sähköpalvelu Oy
  • D 235
FANUC Nordic AB, filial i Finland
  • D 237
Jaso Oy
  • D 238
Ammeraal Beltech Oy
  • D 240
MEGADYNE
  • D 240
MW-Kehitys Oy, Mänttä-Vilppula
  • D 250
Mäntän Pintakäsittely Oy
  • D 250
Painosorvaamo Hata Oy
  • D 250
Refimex Machinery Oy
  • D 250
Niksor Oy
  • D 250
MSKK Lentokoneasentajakoulutus
  • D 250
Javasko Machines Oy
  • D 250
Javasko Oy
  • D 250
IS-Technics Oy
  • D 250
ERIKKILA OY
  • D 260
Niparmi sisälogistiikka Oy
  • D 260
Elhurt EMS
  • D 262
SMC Automation Oy
  • D 270
Insinööriliitto IL ry
  • D 272
Oy Roberts Ab
  • D 272
Tekniseri Oy
  • D 280
Ramator Oy
  • D 282
Tanreco Oy
  • D 284
Lektar Oy
  • D 286
Eko El
  • D 288
Blastjet Oy
  • D 290
LINAK OY
  • D 300
Liewenthal Electronics OÜ
  • D 302
KARICO OY TARRAPAINO
  • D 306
Oy Escarmat Ltd
  • D 308
Kermetar Oy
  • D 310
Dustcontrol Fin Oy
  • D 312
Ferrum Steel Oy
  • D 320
Optibelt Finland Oy
  • D 325
BK Trading Oy
  • D 326
R-Works
  • D 326
Oy Sika Finland Ab
  • D 327
Ulvilan Konepaja Oy
  • D 329
Konepaja Timeka Oy
  • D 330
Cron-Tek Oy
  • D 331
TerasToorik AS
  • D 336
Frelok AS
  • D 336
Tampereen Messut Oy
  • D 338
Expotec Oy
  • D 338
Finland Restaurants Oy
  • D 338
Finland Events Tampereen Messut Oy
  • D 338
Erteco Rubber & Plastics AB
  • D 340
Micro-Epsilon Sensotest Ab
  • D 342
Lapua-ketjut Oy / Ketjumaailma
  • D 351
METCOEX
  • D 353
Mitutoyo Scandinavia AB Finnish Branch
  • D 354
Putkiaivot Oy
  • D 362
Sverdrup Steel AS
  • D 366
Cheos Oy
  • D 368
ACG Nyström Oy
  • D 382
Yrityssalo Oy
  • D 384
Stremet Oy
  • D 384
Halikko Steel Oy
  • D 384
Protohouse Finland Oy
  • D 384
Solvomate Oy
  • D 384
Sensoan Oy
  • D 384
Laser Quality Markings Oy
  • D 384
IT-line Manufacturing Oy
  • D 384
SSL Resource Oy
  • D 384
Ergolift Oy Ab
  • D 385
KLINGER Finland Oy
  • D 9
GLS Finland
  • D18
Konekuriiri
  • E 10
Media Potentia Oy
  • E 12
SNT-Group Oy
  • E 101
Safeplast Oy
  • E 101
TM-Rauta Oy
  • E 102
XO Metal Oy
  • E 102
Uudenkaupungin Rautavalimo Oy
  • E 110
Seger Oy
  • E 110
ARROW Engineering Oy
  • E 112
Protacon Group Oy
  • E 112
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • E 119
Spraytec Oy
  • E 119
Screentec Oy
  • E 119
SKM Stainless Oy
  • E 119
Dry Ice Finland Oy
  • E 119
KiiltoClean Oy
  • E 119
Laaksojen Laatupinta Oy
  • E 119
PHK Works Oy
  • E 119
Perfo Oy
  • E 119
Teho Filter Oy
  • E 119
Laaksojen Laatupaino Oy
  • E 119
SKM Service Oy
  • E 119
Comatec Group
  • E 120
Oy SKF Ab
  • E 122
Averfin Oy
  • E 124
Ejendals Suomi Oy
  • E 126
Schaeffler Finland Oy
  • E 201
Recticel Oy
  • E 202
Haklift Oy
  • E 210
Delfoi Oy
  • E 211
Mesekon Oy
  • E 212
KUKA Nordic AB
  • E 219
Hydac Oy
  • E 220
Fibox Tested Systems Oy
  • E 221
Telatek Works Oy
  • E 222
Telatek Service Oy
  • E 222
Lapi MT AS
  • E 229
Rebo B.V
  • E 230
Waldec Oy Ab
  • E 301
Rauman Konepaja Oy
  • E 302
Ermail Oy
  • E 302
H.M.L. Nosewicz
  • E 303
Al-Men Oy
  • E 304
Ahlsell Oy
  • E 311
IT-Line Oy
  • E 312
Saloteam Oy
  • E 312
Imatran Seudun Kehitysyhtiö Oy
  • E 321
ITA Nordic Oy
  • E 321
Jotex Works Oy
  • E 321
Teknosafe Oy
  • E 321
Tamrotor Kompressorit Oy
  • E 324
Feon Oy
  • E 330
Fundicao do Alto da Lixa SA
  • E 401
Pohjanmaan Expo Oy
  • E 402
Robotion Oy
  • E 402
Norcar Automation
  • E 402
CJ Altius Solutions Oy Ab
  • E 402
Promeco Group Oy
  • E 402
Botnia Bolt Oy Ab
  • E 402
Comtec Oy
  • E 402
CAD-Man Oy Ab
  • E 402
TJK Tietolaite Oy
  • E 402
Österberg Group
  • E 402
Sulautetut Group
  • E 402
Rautatyö Kröger Oy
  • E 403
Sanmina-SCI EMS Haukipudas Oy
  • E 409
Insta Automation Oy
  • E 411
Scandicast SIA
  • E 416
ERCON
  • E 416
Zogu fabrika
  • E 416
EMJ Metals SIA
  • E 416
Marine Systems
  • E 416
Smartteh
  • E 416
Mechanika Engineering SIA
  • E 416
Konaflex Oy
  • E 419
Siemens Osakeyhtiö
  • E 420
S & N Osakeyhtiö
  • E 421
Tata Steel
  • E 422
BS-Metall Ab Oy
  • E 430
CFU - Center for underleverandører
  • E 502
Zünd Skandinavien ApS
  • E 502
Cimbria Unigrain AS
  • E 503
Simatek A/S
  • E 503
Mekoprint Chemigraphics A/S
  • E 506
Stoors Ab
  • E 512
Leanware Oy
  • E 519
Suomen 3M Oy
  • E 520
InSolution Oy
  • E 521
Wihuri Oy Tekninen Kauppa
  • E 522
Masino Group
  • E 529
Damstahl Oy
  • E 530
Hydra-Grene A/S
  • E 602
Specma Oy
  • E 602
Sminipac ApS
  • E 603
Bjørn Thorsen AS
  • E 609
Belki Teknik ApS
  • E 610
Zerust Oy
  • E 611
Zyfra Oy
  • E 612
Stora Enso Packaging Oy
  • E 613
SW-Development Oy
  • E 614
Polar Metalli Oy
  • E 619
Novotek Oy
  • E 620
STW Steel Oy
  • E 629
Lempäälän kunta
  • E 630
Metallipalvelu Turppa Oy
  • E 630
Pipu Ky
  • E 630
TH-Tools Oy
  • E 701
Komas Oy & Componenta Oyj
  • E 702
BestPak Oy
  • E 709
Elme Metall Finland Oy
  • E 710
CGI Suomi Oy
  • E 711
Oy Unilink Ab
  • E 712
Lime Technologies Finland Oy
  • E 713
Bluugo Oy
  • E 719
Tisan Oy
  • E 720
Polish Investment and Trade Agency, Finnish Branch
  • E 721
Elstar Engineering
  • E 721
ART-MOTOR Leszczynscy, Rutkowscy Sp. J.
  • E 721
TELE-MAX Przemyslaw Wasielewski Urszula Wasielewska sp. jawna
  • E 721
Mechanical- Forging Factory WOSTAL Ltd.
  • E 721
Spoldzielnia SIP
  • E 721
KLIMAT SOLEC Sp. z o.o. / Oy
  • E 721
CGG Sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
CERTOOLS sp.j. Piotr Czekalski, Krzysztof Hanke
  • E 721
PP-M PROMET-STAL Sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
BENDEX Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
  • E 721
Pomorska Specjalna Strefa Ekonomiczna Sp
  • E 721
Sauplast Oy
  • E 722
Gidetec Oy
  • E 722
Oy Jens S. Ab
  • E 730
Sasken Finland Oy
  • E 801
FinnSonic Oy
  • E 803
Fineltec Oy
  • E 804
Henkel Norden Oy
  • E 806
Barona Teollisuus Oy
  • E 808
Elprintta Oy
  • E 810
Asoma Oy
  • E 819
Oy Laakeri-Center Ab
  • E 821
Tele-Exxi Oy
  • E 828
Muodonmuutos Oy
  • E 829
Ma-Tech Oy
  • E 830
WIITTA Oy - We Love Plastics
  • E1000
Ferroplan Oy
  • E1000
Hiomapojat Oy
  • E1000
Materflow Oy
  • E1000
Wemasto Oy
  • E1000
HTR-Hydraulics Oy
  • E1000
OT-Kumi Oy
  • E1000
Orimattilan kaupunki
  • E1000
Turku Business Region
  • E1020
Avertas Robotics Oy
  • E1020
Innomac Oy
  • E1020
Koneteknologiakeskus Turku Oy
  • E1020
Stairon Oy
  • E1020
NaMe Metal Oy
  • E1020
Technion Oy
  • E1020
Turun Hylly- ja Trukkitalo Oy THTT
  • E1020
WIRECO-NB OY
  • E1020
Liedon Kunta
  • E1020
Mindone Oy
  • E1020
Senke Oy
  • E1020
Suomen Terätuonti Oy
  • E1020
Turun Haalarituote Oy
  • E1020
Aisikon Oy
  • E1022
Realplast Oy
  • E1030
RealComposite Oy
  • E1030
Oy Machine Tool Co
  • E1100
Ketjurauma Oy
  • E1110
T-Drill Oy
  • E1111
Hanval Metall Ou
  • E1112
Oy K. G. Öhman Ab (PakkausÖhman)
  • E1114
Swagelok Helsinki
  • E1116
Tavarantarkastajayhdistys HTT r.y.
  • E1118
Rejlers Finland Oy
  • E1120
Jimexo Tech Oy
  • E1120
OAC Finland Oy
  • E1124
Kangasalan Kopal Oy
  • E1124
Neonelektro Oy
  • E1124
Business Kangasala Oy
  • E1124
Indutek Oy
  • E1128
Signwell
  • E1128
Vuorenmaa Yhtiöt Oy
  • E1130
ADE Oy
  • E1132
Aimo Virtanen Oy
  • E1134
HUB Logistics Finland Oy
  • U 1
Fleethub Oy
  • U 1
Finnsiirto Oy
  • U 1
Berner Oy Berner Koneet
  • U 3
Suomen Vuokrakontti Oy
  • U 4
Finn-ID Oy
  • U 4
TJ-Coat Oy
  • U 5
Wihuri Oy Tekninen Kauppa
  • U 6
Trailerman Oy
  • U 12
Oyj Ahola Transport Abp
  • U 15
Pelaser Oy
  • U 16
Tamrotor Kompressorit Oy
  • U 20
Lime Technologies Finland Oy
  • U 30
TEVO Lokomo Oy
  • U 19