Yritys Osasto
Meusburger Georg GmbH & Co KG
  • C 412
SAC (Shanghai) Co.,Ltd
  • D 102
Belki Teknik ApS
  • E 610
Sminipac ApS
  • E 502
Bjørn Thorsen AS
  • E 506
Ultrafilter Skandinavien ApS
  • E 503
CFU - Center for underleverandører (Subcontractor)
  • E 502
Melsen Tech A/S
  • E 602
Seritronic AS
  • E 504
Carmo A/S
  • E 609
Metal Disain OÜ
  • A 113
Eesti Elecster AS
  • A 504
K.MET AS
  • A1440
Favor AS
  • A 406
RGR Airon OÜ
  • C 518
Enterprise Estonia
  • D 220
Lapi MT AS
  • E 229
Hanval Metall OÜ
  • E1112
TerasToorik AS
  • D 336
Hyrles OÜ/OY
  • C 503
Liewenthal Electronics OÜ
  • D 302
MPK-Import OÜ
  • C 815
Federation of Estonian Engineering Industry
  • D 220
Baltic Steelarc OU
  • A 930
Frelok AS
  • D 336
Viafin ProForce
  • C 220
Alise Technic OU
  • D 220
ECCOM OÜ
  • D 220
Hansavest Rental OU
  • D 220
AS Hevea
  • D 220
Hissmekano Estonia OU
  • D 220
Nuia PMT AS
  • D 220
Radius Machining OU
  • D 220
Saku Metall Allhanke Tehas AS
  • D 220
TB Works OU
  • D 220
Tech Group AS
  • D 220
Merrem Tööstusplast OÜ
  • D 220
Universal Industries OU
  • D 220
Tampereen Messut Oy
  • XXX
Urjalan kunta elinkeinopalvelut
  • A 803
Konaflex Oy
  • E 419
MeriMet Oy
  • A 742
Conductix-Wampfler GmbH
  • D 3
WIITTA Oy
  • E1000
OEM Finland Oy
  • C1012
Jokke-Koneistus Oy
  • C1016
Vuorenmaa Yhtiöt Oy
  • E1130
Zenex Computing Oy
  • C 921
Okartek Oy
  • A 632
Jarte Steel Oy
  • C1016
Oscar Software Oy
  • A 921
Blickle Oy
  • A1102
Linak Oy
  • D 300
Pirkanmaan Työkalukeskus Oy
  • D 381
OT-Kumi Oy
  • A1008
Widni Oy
  • D 264
Finnish Ore Oy
  • A 533
Ateno Oy
  • A 134
Salon Metalelektro Oy
  • D 270
S & N Osakeyhtiö
  • E 421
Zerust Oy
  • E 611
BS-Metall Ab Oy
  • E 430
Ergolift Oy Ab
  • D 385
Tampereen Tiivisteteollisuus Oy
  • A1103
Tele-Exxi Oy
  • E 828
Insinööriliitto IL ry
  • D 272
Virtain Muovityö Oy
  • A 618
Lankapaja Oy
  • A1116
Ammeraal Beltech Oy
  • D 240
Sick Oy
  • D 170
Kellokosken Koneistus Oy
  • A 903
Profican Oy
  • D 184
Hollmen & Co Oy
  • A1016
Ele-Products Oy
  • A 615
V.A.V. Group
  • A 531
Pathtrace Oy
  • A 90
Yaskawa Finland Oy Motoman
  • A 99
FP FinnProfiles Oy
  • A 102
Oy Faktavisa Ab Eurometalli
  • A 135
Luvata Pori Oy
  • A 432
Bufab Finland Oy
  • A 532
Valbruna Nordic Oy
  • A 215
Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy
  • A 602
Profmer Oy
  • A 513
Purso Oy
  • A 616
Stén & Co Oy Ab
  • A 218
WorkManager Oy
  • A 836
Paramet Konepaja Oy
  • A 917
AMT Hakemistot Oy
  • A 10
Hexamer Oy
  • A 515
Polarputki Oy
  • A 516
Sacotec Components Oy
  • A 416
Fiskars Finland Oy Ab
  • A 105
Metalpower Oy
  • A 221
Finncont Oy
  • A 109
Finnbolt Oy Ab
  • A 227
Vantaan Tarkkuuskoneistus Oy
  • A 715
HT Laser Oy
  • A 234
Tehokoneistus Oy
  • A 603
Aqua Clean Oy
  • A 118
Pohjanmaan Expo Oy
  • E 402
Würth Oy
  • A1362
Oy Cimera Ltd
  • C 402
Into Seinäjoki Oy
  • A 918
Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Finland Oy
  • C 826
Timaco Oy
  • A1218
Premeka Oy
  • C 813
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C1101
Kangasalan kaupunki
  • E1124
Pohjolan Yhtyneet Metallintuojat Oy
  • C1130
Metehe Oy
  • C 834
MSK Plast Oy
  • A 518
Siuron Metallirakenne Oy
  • A 231
Siemens Osakeyhtiö
  • E 420
Admicom Finland Oy
  • C 404
Intopalo Oy
  • C 426
Elme Metall Finland Oy
  • E 710
Linjateräs Oy
  • A1003
Oy C. Lindholm Engineering Ab
  • C 817
Protacon Group Oy
  • D 326
Pohjoismainen Solumuovi Oy
  • C1120
Kaeser Kompressorit Oy
  • D 303
ETRA Oy
  • A 542
Stera Technologies Oy
  • A 415
Meconet Oy
  • A 318
Teknologiateollisuus ry
  • A 401
Paakkilan Konepaja Oy
  • A 116
Ahmotuote Oy
  • A 609
Järviseudun koulutuskuntayhtymä JAMI
  • C 522
Tasowheel Group Oy
  • A 617
Miilumachine Oy
  • C 221
Finnblast Oy
  • C 221
Schaeffler Finland Oy
  • E 209
Defour Oy
  • C 847
Oy Escarmat Ltd
  • D 308
Wapice Ltd.
  • C 422
Elektrorakenne Oy
  • C 150
NYLUND-GROUP OY AB
  • D 16
SOP-Metal Oy
  • C1014
Oy Mitaten Finland Ab
  • D 368
Karkkilan kaupunki elinkeinopalvelut
  • A 742
Asoma Oy
  • E 819
Polar Metalli Oy
  • E 619
Kyrel Oy
  • C 410
Treston Oy
  • D 222
Ework Group
  • D 17
Imatran Seudun Kehitysyhtiö Oy
  • E 321
Finnsiirto Oy
  • U 1
Elprintta Oy
  • E 810
Raahen Seudun Yrityspalvelut
  • C 221
Suomen Muovituote Oy
  • A1132
Fineltec Oy
  • E 804
Trala Automaatio Oy
  • A1039
Salon Konepaja Oy
  • C 622
Pemamek Oy
  • A 601
TM-Rauta Oy
  • E 102
Barona Teollisuus
  • E 808
R-taso Oy
  • C 221
Aurubis Finland Oy
  • D 230
Wihuri Oy Tekninen Kauppa
  • U 6
Kauppayhtymä Ujanen Oy
  • C 925
Alu-Releco Oy
  • A 408
Jetmasters Oy
  • A1332
Finnish Gas & Welding Equipment Oy
  • C 601
Mecaplan Oy
  • C 307
Teollisuuden Näytelehti TN-Lehti Oy
  • A 747
Prizztech Oy
  • C 740
Sarlin Oy Ab
  • A1338
Plastoco Oy Ab
  • C 708
Karico Oy Tarrapaino
  • D 306
Outokumpu PSC Finland Oy
  • C 725
Iisalmen Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A1118
Oy Unilink Ab
  • E 712
Oy Marino Ab
  • A1202
thyssenkrupp Aerospace Finland Oy
  • A 829
Motoral Oy
  • A1342
Hydac Oy
  • E 220
Komas Oy
  • E 702
Tesa Oy
  • D 286
Ramator Oy
  • D 282
Realplast Oy
  • E1030
Kauhavan kaupunki
  • C1047
Favorit Tuote Oy
  • A 743
JokiLaakeri Oy
  • E 201
Avatron Oy
  • A 620
Combinent Oy Ab
  • A 620
Elektropoint Oy
  • A 620
YTM-Industrial Oy
  • C1200
Masijet Oy
  • D 200
Sandvik Materials Technology
  • A1033
Sasken Finland Oy
  • E 801
Ata Gears Oy
  • A1235
Awutek Oy
  • D 6
Tasowheel Gears Oy
  • A 617
Fibox Tested Systems Oy
  • E 221
Oy SKF Ab
  • E 122
Al-Men Oy
  • E 304
LVI-Dahl Oy
  • U 5
Ele-One Oy
  • D 212
Trelleborg Industrial Products Finland Oy
  • C 826
HANZA Finland, Vaasa Oy
  • A 126
SW-Development Oy
  • E 614
K.D. Feddersen Norden AB
  • C1050
Laserkeskus Oy
  • A 807
Akaan kaupunki
  • A 706
Valkeakosken kaupunki
  • A 805
Nordic Flanges Oy
  • A 816
T-Drill Oy
  • E1111
METSTA, Metalliteollisuuden Standardisointiyhdistys ry
  • A 815
Toptester Oy
  • C 140
Metalli Järvelä Oy
  • A 745
Carpino Oy
  • A 245
Hartman Rauta Oy
  • A1036
3DTech Oy
  • C1266
Tisan Oy
  • E 720
Mansco Oy
  • A1204
Tata Steel
  • E 422
Heatterm Oy
  • A 620
Camtek Oy
  • C 403
Raahen Seudun Yrityspalvelut
  • C 449
Suomen Elektropinta Oy
  • A 104
Nivalan Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A 738
Arttim Oy
  • C 449
Mittametalli Oy
  • A 724
Memar Oy
  • A 610
TeknoComp Oy
  • C 449
Aisikon Oy
  • E1022
Elkome Systems Oy
  • A1209
Tasowheel Tikka Oy
  • A 617
Leanware Oy
  • E 519
KTR Finland Oy
  • C1257
Ab Ess-Ma Oy
  • C 520
Tasowheel Systems Oy
  • A 617
Aitio Finland Oy
  • E 612
Hetitec Oy
  • C 719
Kaarinan Trimet Oy
  • A 838
Pasi-Robot Oy
  • C 150
Putkiaivot Oy
  • E 126
HSJ-Products
  • A1203
Feon Oy
  • E 330
Technology Diamonds -yhteisosasto
  • C 220
Averfin Oy
  • E 124
Novotek Oy
  • E 620
Satmatic Oy
  • A 935
PDSVision Oy
  • C 432
Sauplast Oy
  • E 722
Valmet Automotive Oy
  • C 153
ARROW Engineering Oy
  • E 112
InSolution Oy
  • E 521
Phoenix Contact Oy
  • D 196
Miilucast Oy
  • C 221
TOOLS Holding FI TOOLS
  • D 206
ERIKKILA OY
  • D 260
Fluiconnecto Oy Hytar
  • D 204
Jame-Shaft Oy
  • A 245
NOTE Hyvinkää Oy
  • D 180
Algol Technics Oy
  • D 330
RealComposite Oy
  • E1030
Rejlers Finland Oy
  • E1120
Nivalan Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • C 307
Kankaanpää Works Oy
  • A1002
Teknikum Oy
  • A 937
Finnritilä
  • A1036
Laukamo Group Oy
  • A 110
Puristeteos Oy
  • C 701
Xamk Elektroniikan 3K-tehdas
  • C 420
Haklift Oy
  • E 210
Metallisorvaamo M.Hakala Oy
  • C1010
Creo Center Oy
  • C1003
David Brown Santasalo
  • C 706
Specialvalimo J. Pap Oy
  • A 722
CC-Case Oy
  • D 22
RCP Software Oy
  • C 847
Comatec Group
  • E 120
Festo Oy
  • D 340
Mitutoyo Scandinavia AB Finnish Branch
  • D 354
Kermetar Oy
  • D 310
Aurora Global Colors Oy
  • C 849
Procons Oy Ab
  • C1041
Anordica Oy
  • D 7
Halikon Kumipalvelu Oy
  • A 543
Konepaja Seppo Suomi Oy
  • A 833
Gidetec Oy
  • E 722
Jaso Oy
  • D 238
Dunlop Hiflex Oy
  • C1256
Power Tech Group Oy
  • A 737
Lempäälän kunta / Lempäälän Kehitys Oy
  • E 630
Koivukuja Yhtiöt Oy
  • A1204
Lapp Connecto Oy
  • C 822
Tikli Group Oy
  • C 522
Sastamalan kaupunki
  • A1032
Nomet Oy
  • A 710
Novacast Oy
  • A1210
Cursor Oy
  • C 549
Mecapinta Oy
  • C 521
Jotel Oy
  • A 132
Oy Movetec Ab
  • C1040
Aikolon Oy
  • C 524
Haitor Oy
  • C 419
Mansner Oy Hienomekaniikka
  • C 702
Wirma Lappeenrannan kaupunki
  • A1350
Oy Kontino Ab
  • A1310
Rebo Systems Finland
  • E 230
SimFors Oy
  • A 735
Prometalli
  • A 344
Konepaja Stamac Oy
  • A 120
Vaakatalo Oy
  • C 104
Prewel Oy
  • A1334
Lehtosen Konepaja Oy
  • A1354
Forssan Yrityskehitys Oy
  • C 101
Työkalupalvelu-Toolservice Grönblom Oy
  • C 301
Reka Kumi Oy
  • A1330
Lappeenrannan teknillinen yliopisto
  • A1348
Oy Impomet Ab
  • A 721
Aurajoki Oy
  • A 902
Nord-Lock Finland Oy
  • A 730
Mäkelä Alu Oy
  • A 818
PCB Connect Oy
  • A 906
Alufer Oy
  • A 702
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • A 242
FinnSafety Oy
  • A 741
SFS Suomen Standardisoimisliitto ry
  • A 815
Arvo Piiroinen Oy
  • A1021
Savonia-ammattikorkeakoulu Oy Tekniikka Kuopio
  • A1214
Turku Business Region
  • E1020
Reimax Electronics Oy
  • C 450
Oy Primo Finland Ab
  • C 540
Kokkolanseudun Kehitys Oy KOSEK
  • C 810
Satateräs Oy
  • C 820
Miilux Oy
  • C 221
RD Velho Oy
  • C 131
Turun Tekotekniikka Oy
  • A 820
Logate Oy
  • A 916
OLP-Tuotanto Oy
  • A 904
Ovako Metals Oy Ab
  • A1030
Alumeco Finland Oy Ab
  • A 520
Oy Meyer Vastus Ab
  • A 717
Ferral Components Oy
  • A 816
Terästarvike Oy
  • A1013
Muototerä Oy
  • A1201
Metallityö Vainio Oy
  • A1214
Oy Varax-Products Ab
  • A 817
Aliko Oy Ltd
  • C 305
Ketjurauma Oy
  • E1110
Elsor Oy
  • A 641
Linssimerkintä Tampere Oy
  • A 928
3D Formtech Oy
  • C 222
Sasmetor Oy
  • A 821
Putkityökalu Oy
  • A 544
Caverion Industria Oy
  • A 816
Oy K. G. Öhman Ab
  • E1116
PALAX / Ylistaron Terästakomo Oy
  • E 301
NMC Cellfoam Oy
  • A1018
JLX Industry Oy
  • A 830
ABB Oy
  • C 501
Keyway Oy
  • C 947
Tepcomp Oy
  • C 918
Vink Finland Oy
  • C1002
Ferrum Steel Oy
  • D 320
Suupohjan elinkeinotoimen kuntayhtymä
  • C1150
Hilamet Oy
  • C 619
KL Mechanics Oy
  • C 850
Steelcomp Oy
  • C 157
CeNiC Finland Oy
  • D 199
Oy Laakeri-Center Ab
  • E 821
Muurlan Elektroniikka Oy
  • C 902
Korja-Kumi Oy
  • C1132
Oy Suomen EDM Ab
  • C 750
FSP Finnish Steel Painting Oy
  • C1019
Lahden Seudun Kehitys LADEC Oy
  • D 132
Nivalan Teollisuuskylä Oy
  • A1204
Tekupit Oy
  • D 181
Amitronic Oy
  • C 126
An-La Oy
  • C 522
VPS Henkilöstöpalvelu Oy
  • A 404
AirFaas
  • A 233
Celermec Oy
  • A 738
Cascade Control Oy
  • C 405
Henkel Norden Oy
  • E 806
Alvarin Metalli Oy
  • A 442
M-Levy Oy
  • A1134
EFC Finland Oy Ltd
  • C 920
Talentiimi Oy
  • D 5
Lanka Ja Muovi Oy
  • C 122
Kehittämisyhtiö Witas Oy
  • C 924
Silmet Oy
  • C 710
Rauman Kaupunki
  • D 12
Ravema Oy
  • C 922
MLB Electronics Oy
  • C1104
Vossi Group Oy
  • C 916
Aspocomp Group Oyj
  • C1100
Oy Darekon Ltd
  • C1250
Artekno Oy
  • C 802
Kone-Tuomi Oy
  • C1254
L & L Mechatronics Oy
  • C1140
Keski-Uudenmaan Kehittämiskeskus Oy Keuke
  • C1248
Metalcenter Group Oy Ab
  • A 520
Murri Oy
  • D 150
Insinööritoimisto Peura Oy
  • A 111
Tekniseri Oy
  • D 280
Bevenic Group
  • A 620
Saukrast Oy
  • C 522
Alumech Oy
  • C 522
Blastjet Oy
  • D 290
Crimppi Oy
  • C 310
Arr-Systems Oy
  • C1252
Holmberg Cases Oy
  • A 136
Kehittämisyhtiö Karstulanseutu Oy
  • C 924
voestalpine High Performance Metals Finland Oy Ab
  • C1048
Wihuri Oy Tekninen Kauppa
  • E 522
Jyväskylän Messut Oy
  • C 222
STW Steel Oy
  • E 629
Delfoi Oy
  • E 211
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C 240
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C1118
Saloteam Oy
  • E 312
Ravelast Oy
  • A1326
Tampereen seudun ammattiopisto
  • D 4
Onninen Oy
  • A 832
Suomen 3M Oy
  • E 520
Keskipakovalu Oy
  • C1102
Eskomatic Oy
  • C 649
Porin Laakeri Oy
  • C1110
Titako Oy
  • C 719
Cebotec Oy
  • C1128
Oy Jens S. Ab
  • E 730
Gistele Oy
  • A 441
Metal Express Oy
  • A1216
Transtech Oy
  • C1146
Vertex Systems Oy
  • D 100
Mectalent Oy
  • A 217
Lesjöfors Springs Oy
  • A 804
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • C 113
Intertrafo Oy
  • C 250
Masa-Metalli Oy
  • C1016
SH-Teksor Oy
  • A 718
Yrityssalo Oy
  • D 384
Suomen Vuokrakontti Oy
  • U 4
FinnSonic Oy
  • E 803
MA-Tech Oy
  • E 830
Premode Oy
  • D 8
Oy Flinkenberg Ab
  • C 502
Mecra Oy
  • A1442
Toolfac Oy
  • A 729
MW-Kehitys Oy
  • D 250
FUCHS Oil Finland Oy
  • C 604
Oy Johnson Metall Ab
  • A 230
Ukipolis Oy
  • C 749
D & E Bearings Oy
  • C 720
ThermiSol elementti ja ThermiSol teollisuustuotteet + Epsira Oy
  • C 550
Dicro Oy
  • C 620
Hallaworks Oy
  • C 821
Mecania Automation Oy
  • C 722
Brand ID Oy
  • A 707
Oy Kart Ab
  • A 530
Pelaser Oy
  • A 340
BE Group Oy Ab
  • A 802
YritysVoimala Oy
  • A 332
Lajupek Oy
  • A 711
Scaletec Oy
  • A 511
Oy Mannerin Konepaja Ab
  • C 120
Oy Meluton Ab
  • C 624
Oy Helsingin Kromipainoteollisuus
  • A 810
Essentra Components
  • C 602
Fortaco Group Oy
  • A 630
Nordea Rahoitus Suomi Oy
  • A 502
OP
  • A 716
Centria Tutkimus ja Kehitys
  • E 119
CadWorks Oy
  • C 819
RollTest Oy
  • A 932
SBA Interior Oy
  • A1020
Jouka Oy
  • A1231
Juha Tuomainen Oy
  • C 124
Rolate Oy
  • A1211
Km Tek-Fin Oy
  • C 924
Suomen Elektrolind Oy
  • C1264
Tampereen ammattikorkeakoulu Oy TAMK Mittauspalvelu
  • E 324
Mecsalo Oy
  • A 720
Montanstahl Scandinavia
  • E 322
Sanmina-SCI EMS Haukipudas Oy
  • E 409
Anteplan Oy
  • A 749
Ocotec Oy
  • C 504
IT-Line Oy
  • E 312
JR-Tools Oy
  • C 301
Tevo Oy
  • C 221
Mikkelin kehitysyhtiö Miksei Oy
  • A 541
Tammet Oy
  • A1009
Kraftmek Oy
  • D 235
Oy Sika Finland Ab
  • D 327
Maker3D Oy
  • C 713
Nipema Oy
  • A1352
Cipax Oy
  • A 128
Plastep Oy
  • A1320
Maint-time Oy
  • C 449
Celltech Oy
  • D 182
Vihdin Kunta
  • C 401
Easy Conveyors Oy
  • C1258
Lapuan kaupunki Yrityskeskus
  • C 950
Oulu
  • C 320
ALTEN Finland
  • C 304
Oy Brynolf Grönmark Ab
  • C 809
Muovitekniikka Oy Europlast
  • C 302
Muodonmuutos Oy
  • E 829
LaserComp Oy
  • A 738
Allstars Engineering Group
  • C 932
Nokian NPT Oy
  • A 930
Ulvilan Konepaja Oy
  • D 329
Micro-Epsilon Sensotest Ab
  • D 338
BK Trading Oy
  • D 301
PKY-LAATU
  • D 9
SMC Automation Oy
  • E1134
Mercamer Oy
  • D 178
Damstahl Oy
  • E 530
Camteam Oy
  • C1052
Dustcontrol Fin Oy
  • D 312
Eltete TPM Oy
  • D 13
Suomivalimo Oy
  • A1031
VAMM Steel Oy
  • C 447
INOX Finland Oy
  • A 643
Optibelt Finland Oy
  • D 325
Teräselementti Oy
  • C1268
ADE Oy
  • E1132
KTR Finland Oy
  • U 20
JKS Products Ltd
  • D 1
Hämeen Erikois- ja teollisuuspesut Oy
  • A 748
Masor Works Oy
  • A 342
Mesitek Oy
  • A 130
Lapp Automaatio Oy
  • C 822
SKS Mekaniikka Oy
  • C 919
SKS Control Oy
  • C 919
La Alucenter
  • C 522
NTcab Oy
  • C 715
SLO Oy
  • U 9
Jurvan Jousi Oy
  • A 220
Telatek Service Oy
  • E 222
Perel Oy
  • D 172
FANUC Nordic AB, filial i Finland
  • D 237
Hydro Extrusion Finland Oy
  • A 732
Suomen Teräsritilä STR Oy
  • A 831
CNC-Tekniikka Oy
  • C 525
Finnpartnership
  • D 284
Colornova Oy
  • D 364
Toijala Works Oy
  • C 812
Tarraserif Oy
  • D 20
GLS Finland Oy
  • D 18
A&M Välilehto Oy
  • C 522
Pöytyän Kunta
  • C 606
Telko Oy
  • E 208
Cheos Oy
  • D 368
SSV-TANKS Oy
  • C 924
Maarla Oy
  • C 924
On Steel Oy
  • C 924
Saarijärven Kehitysyhtiö Oy
  • C 924
Scan Mould Oy
  • C 623
3DStep Oy
  • D 183
Recticel Oy
  • E 202
Lapua-ketjut Oy
  • D 351
Finnlift Materiaalinkäsittely Oy
  • D 21
PLM Group Suomi Oy
  • C1266
Oy Kontutek Ab
  • D 198
Kumiapu Oy
  • C 723
EPLAN Software & Service AB Filial Finland
  • E 719
Jakamo Osakeyhtiö
  • A 918
Coastone Oy
  • A 918
E.S. Lahtinen Oy
  • A 918
Lakeuden Hydro Oy
  • A 918
Rensi Finland Oy
  • D 120
Pohjanmaan Tehdaspalvelu Oy
  • A 918
FMS-Service Oy
  • A 918
Caplan Oy
  • A 918
Tekopa Oy
  • A 742
Indutek Oy
  • E1128
Oplatek Group Oy
  • A1118
Oy Machine Tool Co
  • E1100
Savopak Oy
  • A1118
Wagner Industrial Solutions Scandinavia AB
  • D 128
Ajatec Prototyping Oy
  • A 119
Mesekon Oy
  • E 212
GA Teollisuus OY
  • C1142
Best Line Oy
  • A1118
Insta Automation Oy
  • E 411
Seger Oy
  • E 110
CGI
  • E 711
Sealmaker Finland Oy
  • A 141
Startax Finland Oy
  • E 10
Franz Gottwald Oy
  • D 174
Safeplast Oy
  • E 101
Alteams Finland Oy
  • A 133
M Seals FINLAND
  • A1304
Monitor ERP System Finland AB
  • A 801
Konepaja Santalahti Oy
  • C 409
Stora Enso Packaging Oy
  • E 613
Ekin Muovi Oy
  • A1118
Roxtec Finland Oy
  • A 141
RD Technology Center Oy
  • A1118
Cajo Technologies Oy
  • A 405
Epicor Software Finland Oy
  • C 917
Berner Oy Berner Koneet
  • U 3
Suomen Hitsausteknillinen Yhdistys - Finlands Svetstekniska Förening ry
  • A 211
Eurofasteners Oy
  • C 626
TH-Tools Oy
  • E 701
SSAB Europe Oy
  • A 402
Ahlsell Oy
  • E 311
IS-Vet Oy
  • A1118
Lapinlahden Koneistus Oy
  • A1118
OC-System Oy
  • A1118
Discendum Oy
  • D 10
Järvi-Pohjanmaan Yrityspalvelu Oy
  • C 350
Yleiselektroniikka Oyj
  • A 131
Juha Rantanen Oy
  • D 19
Jormet Oy
  • A1118
Oy Kaha Ab
  • C 923
Wisematic Oy
  • C1262
Polish Investment and Trade Agency, Finnish Branch
  • E 721
Satatekniikka Oy
  • D 2
Stoors Ab
  • E 512
Kovametalli-IN Oy
  • D 11
Siili Solutions Oyj
  • E 713
TunturiTec oy
  • A1112
Protech Lahti Oy
  • D 124
Symotic Oy
  • E 300
Exova Metech Oy
  • D 14
UK-Muovi Oy
  • A1118
Metalpa Oy
  • A1118
Kuopion Konepaja Oy
  • A1118
Jot Works Oy
  • A1118
KE-LE Design Oy
  • A1118
SNT-Group Oy
  • E 101
Bestpak Oy
  • E 709
Rauman Konepaja Oy
  • E 302
Hitsaus- ja Rakennustyö Aho Oy
  • A 742
Viimet Oy
  • A 209
PLP Pääkkönen Oy
  • A 232
Oy All-Plast Ab
  • A 331
Joensuun Seudun Kehittämisyhtiö Josek Oy
  • A 216
Kaptas Oy
  • A 216
NS Group
  • A 216
Okun Koneistuspalvelu Oy
  • A 216
Joensuun Yrityskiinteistöt Oy
  • A 216
Premetec Oy
  • A 216
Outotec Turula Oy
  • A 216
Toolman Oy
  • A 216
Suomen Levyprofiili Oy
  • A 210
RTK-Henkilöstöpalvelu Oy
  • A 208
Rakennustempo Oy
  • A 202
Feteco Oy
  • A 204
Suhmuran Metalli Oy
  • A 204
Fin-Machining Oy
  • A 301
Alsiva Oy
  • A 302
Jotwire Oy
  • A 302
Valukumpu Oy
  • A 302
Kesmac Oy
  • A 316
Collapick Company Oy
  • A 317
Vibratec Oy
  • A 317
MFG Components Oy
  • A 307
Pielisen Karjalan Kehittämiskeskus Oy PIKES
  • A 307
Berryglade Oy
  • A 307
Nurmeksen Teräsmyynti Oy
  • A 307
ACG Nyström Oy
  • D 382
Richco Finland Oy kts. Essentra Componenets
  • C 602
Alma Talent Oy
  • A 100
Rautatyö Kröger Oy
  • E 403
Sorv-Elektro Oy
  • D 270
TEXpro Oy
  • A 830
Veljekset Ala-Talkkari Oy
  • C 950
Joensuun Tiedepuisto Oy Alihankinta-messut
  • A 216
HelaSteel Oy
  • C 950
Riima Oy
  • C 950
Elekmerk Oy
  • A 234
Heinävaaran Kone Ja Metallityö Oy
  • A 319
HNR Konepaja Oy
  • C 549
Juhani Haavisto Oy
  • C 549
Kotkan Levytyö Oy
  • C 549
Karhulan Valimo Oy
  • C 549
Suptek Oy Suomen Pumpputekniikka
  • C 549
Jalotakka Oy
  • C 549
TEVO Lokomo Oy
  • U 19
StaffPoint Oy
  • U 2
Kimet Oy
  • A 218
Konekuriiri/SL-Mediat Oy
  • A 919
Alsemet Oy
  • C 222
Insinööritoimisto Ismo Lindberg Oy
  • C 222
KM-Valu Ky
  • C 222
Konepaja Häkkinen Oy
  • C 222
MLT Machine & Laser Technology Oy
  • C 222
Petäjäveden Metalli Oy Ab
  • C 222
Rautpohjan Konepaja Oy
  • C 222
Saarijärven Päätytuote Oy
  • C 222
Suomen Vesileikkaus Oy
  • C 222
Tikkakosken Konepaja Oy
  • C 222
Teknosafe Oy
  • E 321
ITA Nordic Oy
  • E 321
Jotex Works Oy
  • E 321
Ouneva Oy
  • A 302
Karhumuovi
  • C 740
E.H.A-Pelti Oy
  • C 740
Enersense International Oyj
  • C 740
Porin Metallisorvaamo Nurmilo Oy
  • C 740
Metalli-PoriHala-Tek Ky
  • C 740
CNC ServiceCenteri Oy
  • C 740
3PLogistiikka Satakunta Oy
  • C 740
Workpower Oy
  • C 740
Frii-Plast Oy
  • C 740
Merikarvian LVI-Tuote Oy
  • C 740
Componenta Finland Oy
  • C 740
CJ Altius Solutions Oy Ab
  • E 402
Botnia Bolt Oy Ab
  • E 402
Valaja Works
  • E 402
Robotion Oy LTD
  • E 402
Oy Merinova Ab
  • E 402
Carlo Casagrande & Co Oy
  • C 220
Carl Zeiss Oy
  • C 110
Oy Toppi Ab
  • C 220
Merocap Oy
  • C 220
Oerlikon Balzers Sandvik Coating Oy
  • C 220
Oulu PMC
  • C 220
Taitomuovi Oy
  • C 220
Metal Deco Takalan Konepaja Oy
  • A 918
Documtec Oy
  • E 119
3D Talo Finland Oy
  • E 119
Kokkola LCC Oy
  • C 810
AP-Tela Oy
  • C 810
Kokkolan Laser Steel Oy
  • C 810
Best Hall Oy
  • C 810
Oy Hiltop Ab
  • C 810
Janakkalan Teollisuusalueet Oy
  • C 315
Laatuterä Oy
  • C 315
Samet Oy
  • C 315
Maviteknik Oy
  • C 315
Tenimet Oy
  • C 315
Grönblom Oy Ab Työstökoneet
  • C 110
Grönblom Oy Ab Kiinnitystekniikka
  • C 110
Grönblom Oy Ab Työkalut ja -tarvikkeet
  • C 110
Tuotetekno Oy
  • C 220
Selekta Henkilöstöpalvelut Oy
  • C 220
Brione Oy
  • C 220
Muottituote Group Oy
  • C 102
Xortec Oy
  • C 220
Hantekno Oy
  • C 220
HMS Industrial Networks AB
  • C 220
Teollisuuden Monipalvelu TMP Oy
  • C 220
EMS Oy
  • C 315
Oy Plastex Ab
  • A 435
Beckhoff Automation Oy
  • A 819
Premec Oy
  • C 240
Camtronic Oy
  • C 240
TT-Tärylaite Oy
  • C1102
Stalatube Oy
  • D 132
Mediseam Oy
  • D 132
Kalustemuovi Virtala Oy
  • D 132
Jarmeta Oy
  • D 132
Makron Oy
  • D 132
Jousivesa Oy
  • D 132
Orima-Tuote Oy
  • D 132
TK-Työkalutiimi Oy
  • D 132
Production Software Finland Oy
  • D 132
Koulutuskeskus Salpaus
  • D 132
Taimeka Oy
  • D 132
Arcos Hydraulik Oy
  • D 132
LSK Technology Oy
  • D 132
LSK Pneumatics Oy
  • D 132
MSK Cabins Oy
  • A 518
PKP-Machining (Pöytyän Koneistuspalvelu Oy)
  • C 606
Keski-Karjalan Kehitysyhtiö Oy KETI
  • A 329
Jalosteel Oy
  • A 329
Muovisola Oy
  • A 329
Virtor Oy
  • C 606
Kerko Ky
  • C 606
Spraytec Oy
  • A 242
Coating Tech Oy
  • C 113
Palosaaren Metalli Oy
  • C 1118
Screentec Oy
  • E 119
SKM Service Oy
  • E 119
HARALD PIHL
  • A 417
Hellmanin Konepaja Oy
  • A 527
Hentec Oy Ab
  • A 517
Janavalo Oy
  • A 418
Laserle Oy
  • A 420
Bodycote Lämpökäsittely Oy
  • A 529
CM Tools Oy
  • A 427
LINK design and development Oy
  • A 424
Ka-Mu Oy
  • A 421
Jonelec Oy
  • A 930
Levypyörä Oy
  • A 519
Prima Power
  • A 403
Beijers Oy
  • A 242
Dry Ice Finland Oy
  • E 119
KiiltoClean Oy
  • E 119
Reifer Oy
  • A 541
Tampereen teknillinen yliopisto - Tampere University of Technology
  • AULA1
R-Sarkon Oy
  • A 830
Aslemetals Oy
  • A 830
iProtoxi Oy
  • C 320
Kuulu Oy
  • C 320
Jousiteos Oy
  • C1248
Salhydro Oy
  • C1248
Pakkauspojat Oy
  • C1248
MetComp Oy
  • C1248
Jarparo Oy
  • C1248
PrintocentVTT
  • C 320
Sah-Ko Oy
  • C 320
Probot Oy
  • C 320
Nordic Tank Oy
  • C 320
Offcode Oy
  • C 320
Elcoflex Oy
  • C 320
TL Solution Oy
  • C 320
Sirico Electronics Oy
  • A 615
Tankki Oy
  • C 704
Hydoring Oy
  • C1230
SabriScan Oy
  • A 308
RST-Lapit Oy
  • A1118
Blastman Robotics Oy
  • U 12
Stresstech
  • C 222
TeollisuusSuomi Suomiviesti Oy
  • A 141
XO Metal Oy
  • E 102
Scansolo Oy Ab
  • A1039
Konepaja Enne Oy
  • C 502
Schmolz+Bickenbach Oy
  • C 502
Koneistamo Alm Oy
  • C1252
Esmarin Composites LTD
  • C 420
Joros Oy
  • C 420
Riitek Oy
  • C 420
Savonlinnan Teollisen Ekosysteemin kehittämishanke
  • C 420
Greenfox Oy
  • A 329
Pohjois-Karjalan Sähkö Oy
  • A 312
Kominox Oy
  • C 420
Suomen Putkilaser Oy
  • C 420
Javasko Oy
  • D 250
Javasko Machines Oy
  • D 250
Mänttä Pump Works Oy
  • D 250
Mäntän Pintakäsittely Oy
  • D 250
Painosorvaamo Hata Oy
  • D 250
Niksor Oy
  • D 250
SASKY koulutuskuntayhtymä
  • D 250
Refimex Machinery Oy
  • D 250
Sedu Education Oy
  • C 950
Honpumet Oy
  • A1032
Koneistustyö Heikkilä Oy
  • A1032
AirWell Oy
  • A1032
Karjalan Konepaja Oy
  • A1350
Rämö Oy
  • A1350
Imatran Teräsvalmiste Oy
  • A1350
Finn-Valve Oy
  • A1350
Jousteel Oy
  • A1350
Astex Gear Oy
  • A1350
Uudenkaupungin Rautavalimo Oy
  • E 110
KJH-Comp Oy
  • C1047
DA-GROUP: DA-Design Oy, Oy Nelcomp Ltd., Eleforss Oy, HeViMet Oy
  • C 101
Forssan Levy Oy
  • C 101
Jokioisten Lankatehdas Oy
  • C 101
Konepaja E. Virtanen Oy
  • C 101
Pajakallio Oy
  • C 101
Merkintätalo Oy
  • C 101
Markki Oy
  • C1047
Oyj Ahola Transport Abp
  • U 15
LH Lift Oy
  • C 222
Innomac Oy
  • E1020
NaMe Metal Oy
  • E1020
Stairon Oy
  • E1020
Avertas Robotics Oy
  • E1020
Jonator Oy
  • E1020
LST Production Oy
  • E1020
Turun Hylly- ja Trukkitalo Oy
  • E1020
Aimo Virtanen Oy
  • E1020
Go On Finland Oy
  • U 13
Melaja Oy
  • A 332
Erlatek Oy
  • A 332
Riihimäen Ritema Oy
  • A 332
Pneumacon Oy
  • A 332
FXB Metals Oy
  • A 332
Tanreco Oy
  • A 332
Marecap Trans Oy
  • A 332
Riihimäen Tilat ja Kehitys Oy
  • A 332
Hyvinkään kaupunki
  • A 332
Lopen kunta
  • A 332
Hausjärven Kunta
  • A 332
FennoSteel Oy
  • A 616
Process Genius Oy
  • A 307
Tavarantarkastajayhdistys HTT r.y.
  • E1118
CADCAM - yhdistys ry Valokynä
  • AULA
Hiomapojat Oy
  • E1000
Materflow Oy
  • E1000
Schoeller Allibert Oy
  • E1000
Ferroplan Oy
  • E1000
Teollisuusuutiset-lehti/Joensuun Kustannus Oy Yritysmaailma
  • A 738
Niinimäki RDPS
  • A 541
Billetti Oy
  • A 541
Matrel Oy
  • A 541
A-J Automation Oy
  • A 541
Vihdin Kuumasinkitys Oy
  • C 401
Painosorvaamo Painopojat Oy
  • A 803
Urjala Works Oy
  • A 803
Oulun Ammattikorkeakoulu Oy
  • C 220
Steel Master Finland Oy
  • C 650
RTL-Inductives Oy
  • C 650
Oy AluSteel Ab
  • C 749
Mivepa Oy
  • C 749
Pulmaton
  • C 749
Laitilan kaupunki
  • C 749
Laitila Coating Oy
  • C 749
Uudenkaupungin kaupunki Elinkeino-osasto
  • C 749
Lemonsoft Oy
  • A1218
BriCut Tools Oy
  • A 308
Suomen Osto- ja Logistiikkayhdistys LOGY ry
  • AULA4
Norcar Automation
  • E 402
JTK Power Oy
  • E 402
Valoremontti Oy
  • C 549
Kanthal Ab
  • A1033
Yrjö Halmesmäki Oy & Yllin Talli Oy
  • E 402
PehuTec Oy
  • C 320
Priotec Oy
  • A 242
Sievin Jalkine Oy
  • A 242
Sievi-Tools Oy
  • A 242
Perfo Oy
  • E 119
Konepalvelu Osa
  • C1005
Tamrotor Kompressorit Oy
  • C1005
Aluehallintovirasto - Tilaajavastuuvalvonta
  • A 815
Tampereen Konepajat Oy
  • A 602
ST-Koneistus Oy
  • A 602
Milltamo Oy
  • A 602
Metallityöliike Juholat Oy
  • A 602
Niparmi sisälogistiikka Oy
  • A 602
Tuottoplus
  • A 602
FlexIT Finland Oy
  • A 602
Stremet Oy
  • D 384
Oy Österberg Ab
  • E 402
Casemet Oy
  • A 541
Päätytuote Oy
  • C 222
DL Software Oy
  • A 836
Valkeakosken ammattiopisto
  • A 805
Hämeen ammattikorkeakoulu HAMK
  • A 805
Citius Imaging Ltd Oy
  • D 384
QTec Engineering Oy
  • E 630
Ainesmestarit Oy
  • E 630
WIRECO
  • E1020
Fincoat Oy
  • C 220
Protohouse Finland Oy
  • D 384
Maper Oy
  • A 602
Pakkala Oy Konepaja PAKON
  • C 740
Solvomate Oy
  • D 384
Entop Oy
  • A 430
Creamaster Oy
  • D 384
SKS Group
  • C 919
NYLUND-GROUP OY AB
  • D 15
Intercontrol Oy
  • C 250
SP Stainless Oy
  • C1010
Pelaser Oy
  • U 16
Restamax Oyj
  • AULA
TEAK Oy
  • C1150
Viafin Process Piping Oy
  • C 220
Fluorotech Oy Ltd
  • A 805
Polytronic Oy
  • A 805
Pirkkalan kunta
  • U 14
Oy Fredko Ab
  • C 220
Viialan Teräsrakenne Oy
  • A 731
Oy AGA Ab
  • C 601
Teuvan Keitintehdas Oy
  • C1150
Tammer-Suoja Oy
  • E 101
TMT Malinen Oy
  • D 132
Masamuovi Oy
  • D 384
Pekka Lahdenmäki Oy
  • A 706
Leomuovi Oy
  • A 706
TKM TTT Finland Oy
  • A 706
Finlight Group Oy
  • A 706
Kumera Machinery Oy
  • A 706
Laaksojen Laatupinta Oy
  • E 119
Laaksojen Laatupaino Oy
  • E 119
Carelia Tools Oy
  • A 329
Rauman Yrittäjät ry
  • A 830
Uudenmaan Ohutlevy Oy
  • A1134
Wallius Hitsauskoneet Oy
  • D 384
Hansa Engineering Oy
  • E 119
EC Electro Center Oy
  • D 150
Muoviyhdistys ry
  • A 10
KL-Lämpö Oy
  • U 14
AT Inox Oy
  • C1150
Satagroup Oy
  • A1032
IT-line Manufacturing Oy
  • D 384
Laser Marking Eloquense Finland Oy
  • D 384
Pirkkalan Alumiini ja Lasi Oy
  • U 14
Conseptas Oy
  • A 217
Keijom Oy
  • U 14
Eleforss Oy (part of DA-Group)
  • C 101
Oy Nelcomp Ltd (part of DA-Group)
  • C 101
HeViMet Oy (part of DA-Group)
  • C 101
Satron Instruments Oy
  • A1231
COMMERCIALE TUBI ACCIAIO S.p.A.
  • C1150
Makotec Oy
  • C 220
Chainfrog Oy co A Grid
  • AULA6
360Mediatalo
  • AULA8
Sensoan Oy
  • AULA 9
Business Finland Oy
  • AULA10
Sarsa-Yhtymä Oy ja Icareus Oy
  • AULA11
RAG - Rapid Action Group Oy
  • AULA16
UnSeen Technologies
  • AULA17
Fuusio Labs Oy
  • AULA18
TreSolver Oy
  • AULA20
Gronlund Palvelut Oy
  • AULA21
Wizense Oy
  • AULA22
Trelic Oy
  • AULA23
Alexandria Pankkiiriliike Oyj
  • AULA25
Isojoen Laitevalmiste Oy
  • C1128
UPM Biocomposites
  • D 7
Coup4 Oy
  • AULA12
Akaan Työvälinepalvelu Oy
  • A 706
TH Tarmatic Oy
  • C 813
Eligo Studio Oy
  • AULA13
Vaisto Solutions Oy
  • AULA24
Tammotor Oy
  • D 150
Telatek Oy
  • E 222
Fibercut Oy
  • C 704
Kokkola Industrial Park - KIP
  • C 810
Industrial Trading Helsinki Oy
  • A 833
Millcomp Oy
  • A 111
Forefi Oy
  • AULA7
Fleethub Oy
  • AULA19
SimAnalytics Oy
  • AULA15
Klöckner & Co Deutschland GmbH
  • C 613
SITEMA GmbH & Co. KG
  • C1260
Schonlau-Werke GmbH & Co. KG Rautavalimo
  • A 117
thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG
  • C 502
GINDUMAC GmbH
  • D 384
Hindustan Pressings P. Ltd
  • C 703
Eddi Bressan Di Bressan Marco & C. SAS
  • C 717
Modulmec Ingranaggi srl
  • C 647
CEDITALY TRANSFORMERS
  • C 647
ELDECO -GLOBALMECATRONIC
  • C 647
Zanardi Fonderie
  • C 647
Theonilde
  • C 647
Mabo Srl
  • C 647
Association Of Mechanical Engineering and Metalworking Industries of Latvia
  • E 416
MASOC - Association Of Mechanical Engineering and Metalworking Industries of Latvia
  • A 434
Eko El
  • D 288
EMJ Metals SIA
  • E 529
Latvijas Finieris Jsc lekartu rupnica
  • A 434
Jauda
  • E 416
Sperre Baltic Ltd
  • E 416
Marmors Ltd.
  • E 416
ERCON
  • E 416
Ditton Driving Chain Factory
  • A 434
SFM Latvia
  • E 416
Vestavia
  • E 416
BBC-R Ltd.
  • E 416
LINPRA - Engineering Industries Association of Lithuania
  • D 110
Kitron UAB
  • D 353
Eurokubas custom cable assemblies
  • D 110
Plieno fortas JSC
  • D 110
Vilpros pramone, UAB
  • D 110
Uzraktas UAB
  • D 110
3D creative JSC
  • D 110
3D prototipai UAB
  • D 110
Arginta Engineering UAB
  • D 110
Sargasas UAB
  • D 110
Galvanta UAB
  • D 110
Iremas, UAB
  • D 110
TRANSFER MULTISORT ELEKTRONIK SP. Z O.O.
  • D 262
KarT sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
Multivalve Sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
JLB MET sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
Elmetal Labelling and Signage
  • E 721
DAAS Sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
Espeo Software Sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
INTROL ENERGOMONTAZ Sp. z o.o.
  • E 721
HANZATEC Sp.z o.o.
  • E 721
Pomeranian Special Economic Zone
  • E 721
Promecel
  • E 401
LLC Severnyy Technopark (ATVs Pelec)
  • U 11
Basque Country subcontracting
  • C1017
METCOEX Group
  • D 362
SUBCONTEX - Spanish Subcontracting Network
  • A1106
Nemesio Zubia Sa
  • A1106
CEFALUX SL
  • C1017
NAIVAN Transformados SL
  • C1017
UGO Equipos de Transmision SA
  • A1106
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • A 131
Italian Trade Agency -ITA
  • C 647
Lasercom AB
  • A 816
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • C1142
Tente Ab
  • D 197
KUKA Nordic AB
  • E 219
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • D 120
Tamminen Consulting AB
  • D 102
GUNNARS TRÅD AB
  • C 424
EFD Induction AB
  • A1215
Rydahl Precision Components AB
  • A 119
HP Etch Ab
  • C 430
Global Supplier Stockholm AB
  • A 141
Aliaxis Utilities & Industry AB
  • D 120
Delex Teknik AB
  • A1304
PNR Nordic AB
  • D 128
Rydahls Bromsbandfabrik E. H. AB
  • A1302
Svenska Tanso AB
  • D 122
Talent Plastics AB
  • A1306
Bandindustri AB
  • D 124
Pac2 AB
  • C1142
Bendiro Profile Tech AB
  • A 131
Nominit AB
  • A 131
ALBIS PLASTIC Scandinavia AB
  • A 117
Adigo Drives AB
  • A 115
Blowtech Group AB
  • A 128
Jotun Sverige Ab
  • A 702